VOTE:: Smartest guy + Cutest Girl :: Batch#4 [ last battle ]

Group announcement by

page 1 of 1 2 total items

Rue-chan

Rue-chan

symphonie du coeur bris

Cancel

Please go to Group page to VOTE in Vizu Poll

The CUTEST GIRLS Batch#4


Shiina-Shining Tears
Maya Natsume - Tenjho Tenge
Kureha Touka - Shining Tears X Wind
Tabitha - Zero no Tsukaima
Tsuruya - The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya
Kaede Fuyou - Shuffle!
Cha Chi - Penguin Musume Heart
Rider - Fate/Stay Night
Lacus Clyne - Gundam Seed Destiny
Iori Yoshizuki - I''s


THe SMARTEST GUYS Batch#4

Kurosaki Ichigo - Bleach
Cain Night road - Trinity Blood
Vincent Valentine - Final Fantasy VII Advent Children
Takuma Ichijo - Vampire Knight
Thobari Kumohira Durandal - Nabari no O
Rau Le Creuset - Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Hisashi Mitsui - Slam Dunk
Sousuke Sagara - Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
Nanaya Shiki - Shingetsutan Teukihime
Tomoya Okazaki - Clannad


Once again: please go to group page to vote.

http://img513.imageshack.us/img513/8788/redfusionbanner.jpg

RESULTS: BATCH #3- MEN

elimination: 1. Bonten ( amatsuki ) 2. Cho Hakkai ( Saiyuuki ) 3. Conan Edogawa ( Detective Conan )
3rd Prelims 1. Ban Mido ( Get Backers ) 2. Train Heartnet ( Black Cat )
2nd Prelims: 1. Minato Namikaze ( naruto ) 2. Ayumi Narumi ( spiral ) 3. Uryuu Ishida ( bleach ) 4. Death the Kid ( soul Eater ) 5. Athrun Zala ( Mobile Suit Gundam SEED )

http://i115.photobucket.com/albums/n290/orpheuz/vote/moemoeBnr02.png

RESULTS: BATCH #3- WOMEN

elimination: 1. Reika Houjo - ( Goshusho-sama Ninomiya-kun ) 2. Yoko -(Gurren Lagann ) 3. Hikari -( Kono Minikuku mo Utsukushii Sekai )
3rd Prelims 1. Kan'u Unchou ( great guardian ) 2. Noe Isurugi ( true tears )
2nd Prelims 1. Primula ( shuffle ) 2. Louise Halevy - (Gundam 00 ) 3. Shizuma Hanazono - (Strawberry Panic! ) 4. Ritsu Tainaka - (K-On! ) 5. Kallen Stadtfeld - (Code Geass: R2 )

Signature
	Image

:Shitsuren no shinfon? :

nisnoopy3

nisnoopy3

I'm here...

Cancel

Results (Batch #4):

Female Div
http://i115.photobucket.com/albums/n290/orpheuz/vote/moemoeBnr02.png
Elimination: Rider, Lacus Clyne, Maya Natsume
3rd pre: Tsuruya, Kaede Fuyou
2nd pre: Shiina, Kureha Touka, Tabitha, Cha Chi, Iori Yoshizuki

Male Div
http://i720.photobucket.com/albums/ww202/Codeinfinite270/Lelouch-Banner.jpg
Elimination: Vincent Valentine, Tomoya Okazaki, Kurosaki Ichigo
3rd pre: Edgar J. C. Ashenbert, Cloud Strife
2nd pre: Tres Iqus, Miharu Rokujo, Shinichi Maki, Kon Shinonome, Tieria Erde

Signature
	Image
[K.Y.O.N.K.O] + [V.O.T.E] = [orpheuz]
howls-moving-castle [url=http://howls-moving-castle.minitokyo.net/]~:|A NEW FACE FOR HOWL

  • May 11, 2009

page 1 of 1 2 total items

Back to Group Announcements | Active Threads | Forum Index

Only members can post replies, please register.

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Read more.